Thursday, December 09, 2010

Christmas Bitches

Merry Christmas to you all from my girl and I.

Yes, that's all I'm posting.....cuz we're too busy fucking.

So yeah...anyway...Merry Christmas!

My girlfriend is a about a foot shorter than I am. She wears heels sometimes, but then again so do I so....hmmm.

1 comment:

Kold_Kadavr_flatliner said...

Cannot do 'em all in this weee time on earth, yet, ya most certainly CAN in Heaven where we have the length and breadth of eternity. Meet me in Heaven, gorgeous girl, where I’ll tenderly, gently, lovingly kiss your feet because I’m so #@!! happy you made it. Puh-Ray-Zah God bless you. Lookit ‘sexponential’ first and lemme make love to you Beyond the Clouds. See ya soon.